Thank YOU!  2016 Donors

1 Stop Seeley Lake Convenience Store
2 Lady Best Ball Golf Tournament
Russell & Larrine Abolt
Dick Ainsworth
Buddy & Pam Akin
Shelley Alsup
Fred & Vicky Anderson
Anonymous donors
Kimberley Avery
Kenneth & Paula Barber
Eldon Barbieri
James & Marcia Barfknecht
Anne Beach & Alan Rolston
Carrie & DJ Benton
Marilyn Bierylo
Big Blackfoot Riverkeeper Inc
Blackfoot Telephone Cooperative Inc
Bill & Donna Bogardus
Lee & Judy Boman
Lance & Fern Boyd
Diane Braach
Carol and Robert Brodie
 JD & Ann E Brodie
Thomas Browder & Carolyn Lewis
Sue Brownlow & Gregory Schmautz
Chris Bryant
Stephen & Lisa Bullock
Donna K. Burgess
Shirley & Roland Calhoun
George & Helen Christensen
Huntley and Louise Christie
Andrew Chritton
Jody Chritton
Citizens Alliance Bank
Kevin Clader
Clearwater Montana Properties Inc
CoBank
Joseph Cohotti
William Comp Jr.
Patrick & Sue Constantinides
George & Penny Copps
Cory's Valley Market
Cosgriffe Family Trust
Anita Courtney
Roberta Cruce
Dam-Bra, Inc.
Lyle Drew Daniels
Davis Family Cabin Trust
Jack & Michael Davis
Kathleen Davis & Patti Dillree
Deer Creek Excavating, LLC
Wayne Delude
DeMarois Buick GMC
Donald & Jane DeNault
Dennis & Phyllis Washington Foundation
Patricia M.  Desmidt
Christina Dick
 Jean Dickey
Duane & Lois Dockter
Bonnie Donohue
Geoffrey & Catherine Durst
 Mike & Nancy Dusterhoff
 Donald & Kathleen Economu
Victoria Edwards
Emily Rindal Insurance Agency Inc  
Jon & Linda Ender
Energy Partners, LLC
 Bryan & Terry Erhart
 Shirley Erickson
Rachel & Pete Feigley
 Patty Ferrara
First American Title Co of MT Inc
 Aaron Forthun
 James & Jane Forthun
 Eliza Frazer & Barry Hood
 Bruce & Teresa Friede
 Larry & Pamela Garlick
 Randall Gazda
 Jerry & Pam Gillingham
Glen's Automotive Service Inc
Good Food Store
 Joelene & Pat Goodover
R. Boyd & Helen Gossard
 James & Shirley Goudzwaard
Great Bear Properties Inc
 Robert F. Green
Grizzly Claw Trading Co.
Kris& Erik Gullikson
  Zelda M. Haines
Hall
Deanna Hanson
Roger Harbin
Skip & Mary Harutun
 G. A. Hashisaki MD
Suzanne Hatfield
 James & Joan Haueter  
Chris Haufler
George & Kathleen Hauser
Headwaters Economics
 Sue Heagy in memory of Angela Kimmel
Timothy & Barbara Hendricks
Heritage Plumbing & Heating Inc
Julie & Mallory Hickethier  
Leslie Hill David Hodne
 Allen & Evelyn Holbrook
Holland Lake Lodge
Mike and Susan Holzer  
Thomas & Dorothy Hoshaw
Chris & Carol Hunter
David Hunter
 

Summit Insurance Agency, Inc.
Sustainability, Inc.  
Garry A Swain
Symmetry Technology Labs Inc  
 William & Maureen Talbert
Tamaracks Resort, LLP
Cheryl & Steve Thompson  
Robert Thorne
 Marnee Toth
Lester Turnbull
Doug & Susan Tyndall  
Klaus and Beate von Stutterheim  
William Wall & Carol Evans
 David & Joann Wallenburn
 Kathleen & Jeffrey Walter
Westslope Excavation LLC  
 







 

Idaho Womens Charitable Foundation
 Lynn Ingham
James & Catherine Heitel Foundation
 Bruce & Ann Jamieson
 Catherine B Jenni  
Marvin E Jennings
Ken and Joyce Jensen
 Walter & Christine Jewett
Thomas & Pamela Joehler
John Richards Construction Co.
Kapp & Bonnie Johnson
Roger & Rhea Johnson
 Robert F & Shirley Jorgensen
 Michael & Cathy Kahnle
Stanley & Holly Kaleczyc in honor of Addrien Marx
 F. Lamont & Gail M Kantorowicz
 Kimberly & Greg Kazemi
 Alan & Janice Kelley in memory of Jack Barnett
Jon Kimble and Laura Cullen
Knudsen Consulting, LLC
Jeanne Koester  
Julie Kotschevar
 Richard & Joanna Kreitzberg
L & K, Inc. dba The Filling Statiom  
Ronald Laferriere & Debra Waite
Steven & Sharon Lamar
William Langlas
Gary & CherylLewis
Lindey's Prime Steakhouse
Linford Built Construction LLC
Living Water Catholic Church  
Nicholas Lockridge
LOR Foundation
Jeannie & Chris Lorentz
 Barbra Lourie
Bernadette Madinger
 Patrick & Norma Maher
Annette & Frank Marron
 Roger Marshall
 Addrien Marx & Jim McLean
 Rudi & Janeen Mauldin
 Abby McBroom
Marcy & Daniel McLean
 Amy McNamara
Ellen McWilliams  
Carolyn Mehl& Jonathan Haufler  
John & Joy Meyer  
Gary & Nancy Miller
 Walter & Sandra Mills
Mission Bible Fellowship
Missoula Electric Cooperative
Montana Trout Unlimited
 John R & Sharon Moody
Brittney Morris
Mountain Lakes Presbyterian Church
 MJ or Mary Mulligan  
Timothy & Paulette Mulligan  
Richard Nelson & Harriet Shull  
Gregory & Ryen Neudecker
Joyce B & Tommy Nichols
Stanley & Colleen Nicholson
 Stuart & Janie Nicholson
Gary & Marilyn Niklas
 Ray Opp
 Bette Orr
 Benny & Carolyn Overman
Pathfinder LLC
Paul K Brock Sr, Revocable Trust
Peabody Construction
Frank Peter
Steven Pitkin
Pitman Machining
Ellie Pocha
John & Jean Pocha
Cynthia Poett
Pop's Place
Marvin & Cathy Rapp
Dennis & Ella Reed
Rejuvenate, LLC
ReMarkable Cleaning Pro Inc
ReMarkable Floral LLC
Samuel & Beverly Reynolds  
Carol & Garry Rice
Rich Ranch, LLC
Bruce & Kathleen Richardson
Rick Hoaglin DMD PC
Clark & Sandi Ridgeway  
Bruce Rieman & Karen Pratt
Robert Arthur Seale Foundation
 William & Colleen Robinson
 Robert Rock
Rohrer Film & Video
 Jenny Rohrer & Gary Lazarowski
 Dennis & Mata Rolston
 Loren & Pam Rose
Rovero's  
Paul Ruane
 Neil Ruttenbur
Gene & Carla Schade
Seeley Lake Lions Club
David Sharbono
Donald & Delores Siedler
Norm C & Kathy Sindelar in honor of Larry Marx
William Skinner
 Linda & Samuel Snyder
Spethman  
Willis & Ruth Stebleton
Stein Family Trust
Kathy & Rodney Stevens
 Daniel & Susan Stone  

 

 Kathleen & Jeffrey Walter
Westslope Excavation LLC  
Kevin Wetherell
Carol White
 Richard & Ellen Wick
 Sara Wilcox
Wilderness Excavating Inc
Bruce Wilhing  
Fred Williams
Mark Williams
Wills  
Roberta Wingfield
Natalie Wisehart  
Francis Wylder